天皇杯・皇后杯 2020年 全日本卓球選手権大会
男子シングルス
1
大島 祐哉
木下グループ / 京都府
2
杉本 和也
希望が丘高 / 福岡県
3
原田 哲多
出雲北陵 / 島根県
4
大塚 裕貴
流山アストロズ / 千葉県
5
吉田 俊暢
中央大 / 岩手県
6
阿南 皓哉
立命館大 / 三重県
7
御内 健太郎
シチズン時計 / 東京都
8
郡山 北斗
リコー / 東京都
9
寺下 拓海
福井商業高 / 福井県
10
大西 尚弥
関西学院大 / 兵庫県
11
野澤 拓也
(株)栃木銀行 / 栃木県
12
久住 昭博
琉球レオフォルテ / 沖縄県
13
荻原 典和
北海道アスティーダ / 北海道
14
柏 竹琉
JOCエリートアカデミー/帝京 / 東京都
15
篠塚 大登
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
16
平野 友樹
協和キリン / 東京都
17
田原 彰悟
愛知工業大 / 愛知県
18
大谷 和
日本体育大 / 埼玉県
19
岩永 宜久
早稲田大 / 福島県
20
熊本 竜己
筑波大 / 茨城県
21
石山 慎
専修大 / 新潟県
22
安藤 康寛
岐阜信用金庫 / 岐阜県
23
飯野 峻輔
MD相模 / 神奈川県
24
吉野 彪功
中京学院大 / 長崎県
25
中林 滉貴
原田鋼業 / 広島県
26
英田 理志
愛媛県競対 / 愛媛県
27
稲垣 生吹
近畿大 / 大阪府
28
出雲 卓斗
明治大 / 石川県
29
吉村 和弘
東京アート / 東京都
30
田添 健汰
木下グループ / 神奈川県
31
硴塚 将人
早稲田大 / 東京都
32
小笠原 勇斗
秋田商業高 / 秋田県
33
渡辺 龍介
明豊高 / 大分県
34
藤井 威旺
龍谷大 / 富山県
35
小林 広夢
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
36
藤本 海統
日鉄物流ブレイザーズ / 和歌山県
37
弓取 眞貴
中央大 / 福岡県
38
川島 勇樹
JR北海道 / 北海道
39
板山 裕昌
日本航空高 / 山梨県
40
米本 駿也
流通科学大 / 兵庫県
41
田口 隆
日本大 / 岡山県
42
西村 星哉
駒澤大 / 静岡県
43
小野 達也
TTC浦和・土合 / 埼玉県
44
吉田 海偉
東京アート / 東京都
45
髙見 真己
愛知工業大 / 愛知県
46
田中 虹太朗
筑波大 / 京都府
47
永石 孝介
永卓会 / 佐賀県
48
青山 昇太
法政大 / 東京都
49
高橋 悠太
東北福祉大 / 香川県
50
山本 将輝
鳥取大 / 鳥取県
51
菅沼 湧輝
明治大 / 大阪府
52
三部 航平
専修大 / 東京都
53
今泉 蓮
野田学園高 / 山口県
54
石沢 克仁
埼玉工業大 / 宮城県
55
藤田 雄大
advance / 滋賀県
56
桑原 勇希
岡谷市役所 / 長野県
57
三田村 宗明
リトルキングス / 神奈川県
58
定松 裕成
鹿児島相互信用金庫 / 鹿児島県
59
宇田 幸矢
JOCエリートアカデミー/大原学園 / 東京都
60
町 飛鳥
鹿児島県体育協会 / 鹿児島県
61
上村 太陽
専修大 / 大阪府
62
北村 祐馬
信号器材 / 神奈川県
63
村上 莉羽
駒澤大 / 青森県
64
赤尾 祐生朗
大正大 / 富山県
65
手塚 元彌
法政大 / 静岡県
66
坪井 勇磨
東京アート / 東京都
67
船本 将志
日野自動車(株) / 東京都
68
神山 佑太
JR北海道 / 北海道
69
松下 幸也
明治大 / 宮崎県
70
岡野 俊介
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
71
伊藤 礼博
安田学園高 / 東京都
72
馬渡 元樹
朝日大 / 長崎県
73
柏 友貴
中央大 / 岡山県
74
藤村 友也
日鉄物流ブレイザーズ / 和歌山県
75
有延 大夢
リコー / 東京都
76
西 康洋
明治大 / 高知県
77
竹村 浩輝
東山高 / 京都府
78
田野辺 雄
小山卓修会 / 栃木県
79
近藤 蓮
日本大 / 大分県
80
千葉 悠平
協和発酵バイオ / 山口県
81
岸川 聖也
ファースト / 千葉県
82
谷垣 佑真
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
83
永田 悠貴
同志社大 / 大阪府
84
髙橋 毅
東北福祉大 / 宮城県
85
村上 達哉
國學院大 / 長野県
86
道廣 晴貴
石田卓球クラブ / 福岡県
87
川端 友
KKSC / 埼玉県
88
吉田 雅己
FPC / 東京都
89
龍崎 東寅
明治大 / 東京都
90
横山 輝
原田鋼業 / 広島県
91
平林 大青
日本体育大 / 静岡県
92
時吉 佑一
流山アストロズ / 千葉県
93
髙橋 拓己
フジ / 愛媛県
94
勝 健真
緑の館 奈良 / 奈良県
95
吉田 海斗
専修大 / 福岡県
96
堀川 敦弘
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
97
後藤 功貴
北広島市役所 / 北海道
98
待鳥 耕治
熊本学園大 / 熊本県
99
上條 晃希
立命館大 / 京都府
100
渡辺 凱
新潟産業大附高 / 新潟県
101
竹内 佑
筑波大 / 茨城県
102
上村 慶哉
シチズン時計 / 東京都
103
神 巧也
T.T彩たま / 埼玉県
104
宮澤 淳
JR東日本高崎 / 群馬県
105
星 翔太
専修大 / 山形県
106
江藤 慧
クローバー歯科カスピッズ / 大阪府
107
鈴木 颯
愛工大名電中 / 愛知県
108
軽部 隆介
鹿児島相互信用金庫 / 鹿児島県
109
滝澤 拓真
岡谷市役所 / 長野県
110
川上 尚也
早稲田大 / 東京都
111
田中 佑汰
愛知工業大 / 愛知県
112
三谷 尚輝
城南高 / 徳島県
113
篠原 明伸
育英高 / 兵庫県
114
吉田 大輔
中央大 / 福岡県
115
後藤 卓也
協和キリン / 東京都
116
宮川 昌大
野田学園高 / 山口県
117
田添 響
木下グループ / 神奈川県
118
張本 智和
木下グループ / 神奈川県
119
田中 侑人
愛知工業大 / 長崎県
120
桐村 陸人
福卓クラブ / 京都府
121
吉澤 寅泰
東北福祉大 / 秋田県
122
津村 優斗
鳥取敬愛高 / 鳥取県
123
藤田 一平
京都産業大 / 滋賀県
124
緒方 遼太郎
早稲田大 / 東京都
125
遠藤 碧人
専修大 / 東京都
126
赤尾 飛市朗
Five stars / 富山県
127
宮本 大輝
希望が丘高 / 福岡県
128
宝利 貴也
JR北海道 / 北海道
129
玉置 怜央
駒澤大 / 埼玉県
130
原田 卓哉
筑波大 / 茨城県
131
中村 煌和
愛工大名電中 / 愛知県
132
松下 海輝
日鉄物流ブレイザーズ / 和歌山県
133
岡田 崚
岡谷市役所 / 長野県
134
林 亮宏
慶應義塾大 / 神奈川県
135
安江 光博
明徳義塾 / 高知県
136
吉田 和也
神戸TC / 兵庫県
137
澤畑 宏徳
もりしん / 宮城県
138
藤田 将弘
浜松磐田信用金庫 / 静岡県
139
笠原 弘光
シチズン時計 / 東京都
140
横谷 晟
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
141
松田 歩真
野田学園高 / 山口県
142
福岡 弘人
竹の子 / 大阪府
143
寺井 聡志
札幌国際大 / 北海道
144
岩城 友聖
中央大 / 鹿児島県
145
遠藤 竜馬
明治大 / 東京都
146
大矢 英俊
ファースト / 千葉県
147
高木和 卓
東京アート / 東京都
148
長野 祥太朗
鹿児島相互信用金庫 / 鹿児島県
149
内村 秀平
日本体育大 / 宮崎県
150
湯本 敦紀
大正大 / 埼玉県
151
熊谷 遼三
北広島市役所 / 北海道
152
西 祥平
立命館大 / 大阪府
153
一ノ瀬 拓巳
中央大 / 青森県
154
池田 忠功
リコー / 東京都
155
井上 一輝
フジ / 愛媛県
156
尾﨑 習汰朗
中京学院大 / 福岡県
157
髙取 侑史
法政大 / 東京都
158
梅崎 光明
筑波大 / 岡山県
159
久保 岳
専修大 / 京都府
160
青木 郁也
JR東日本高崎 / 群馬県
161
松山 祐季
愛知工業大 / 愛知県
162
渡辺 裕介
協和キリン / 東京都
163
前島 新太
城南高 / 徳島県
164
北原 大輝
信号器材 / 神奈川県
165
徳島 剛
原田鋼業 / 広島県
166
卯木 将大
クローバー歯科カスピッズ / 大阪府
167
森廣 玄羽
駒澤大 / 福井県
168
濵田 一輝
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
169
高橋 隼人
北芝電機 / 福島県
170
金光 宏暢
日本大 / 東京都
171
手塚 大輝
静岡学園高 / 静岡県
172
高橋 巧美
朝日大 / 栃木県
173
佐藤 祐人
鶴岡東高 / 山形県
174
森川 瑞希
明治大 / 熊本県
175
松島 輝空
木下グループ / 京都府
176
吉村 真晴
名古屋ダイハツ / 茨城県
177
丹羽 孝希
スヴェンソン / 東京都
178
川村 康人
大阪桐蔭高 / 大阪府
179
水谷 良紀
JR北海道 / 北海道
180
南谷 将成
日本製鉄名古屋 / 愛知県
181
坪口 道和
鎮西学院高教員 / 長崎県
182
内藤 雅明
日本大 / 島根県
183
松平 健太
T.T彩たま / 埼玉県
184
加山 裕
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
185
村田 聖
筑波大 / 茨城県
186
阿部 悠人
希望が丘高 / 福岡県
187
花木 誠弥
琉球レオフォルテ / 沖縄県
188
割石 佑介
立命館大 / 京都府
189
中村 祥吾
リトルキングス / 神奈川県
190
増本 時祥
朝日大 / 愛媛県
191
沼村 斉弥
明治大 / 東京都
192
及川 瑞基
専修大 / 東京都
193
吉山 僚一
愛工大名電中 / 愛知県
194
上江洲 光志
東京アート / 東京都
195
小野寺 翔平
中央大 / 岩手県
196
坂根 翔大
関西大 / 兵庫県
197
村松 凜音
長野工業高 / 長野県
198
斉藤 雄哉
FLAT FIELD / 山梨県
199
徳永 大輝
鹿児島相互信用金庫 / 鹿児島県
200
酒井 明日翔
シチズン時計 / 東京都
201
福田 瑛二
熊本学園大 / 熊本県
202
徳田 幹太
野田学園中 / 山口県
203
竹之内 亮佑
流山アストロズ / 千葉県
204
深沢 大陽
明治大 / 静岡県
205
前出 陸杜
松生TTC / 三重県
206
定松 祐輔
日鉄物流ブレイザーズ / 和歌山県
207
森薗 政崇
BOBSON / 東京都
208
内田 涼哉
専修大 / 山形県
209
浅沼 慎也
ファースト / 千葉県
210
楊 奇真
関西学院大 / 静岡県
211
松浦 佑紀
原田鋼業 / 広島県
212
西野 伊織
龍谷大 / 京都府
213
根本 一城
㈱大東銀行 / 福島県
214
曽根 翔
愛工大名電高 / 愛知県
215
片桐 友翔
日本大 / 新潟県
216
白土 星雅
大阪経済法科大 / 大阪府
217
西谷 和峻
北広島市役所 / 北海道
218
田原 翔太
明豊高 / 大分県
219
浅津 碧利
中央大 / 東京都
220
松平 賢二
協和キリン / 東京都
221
戸上 隼輔
野田学園高 / 山口県
222
長沼 龍之介
駒澤大 / 群馬県
223
大野 未来
明治大 / 岐阜県
224
蛭田 龍
専修大 / 福岡県
225
鹿屋 良平
リコー / 東京都
226
五十嵐 史弥
早稲田大 / 石川県
227
亀田 智士
同志社大 / 奈良県
228
厚谷 武志
信号器材 / 神奈川県
229
村松 雄斗
東京アート / 東京都
230
吉田 智史
善通寺自衛隊 / 香川県
231
矢吹 悠
近畿大 / 大阪府
232
坂田 修
敦賀高 / 福井県
233
会田 靖弘
金方堂 / 埼玉県
234
鳥巣 靖高
高知工科大 / 佐賀県
235
木造 勇人
愛知工業大 / 愛知県